Blogging

Articles

inilah postingan blog gue yg pertama hohoho..

agak memalukan juga sih soalnya gue udah bikin ini blog dari tahun 2008 tapi baru kali ini ngeposting huhu..

ngomong2 soal blog, sebenernya hal yang mendasari gue untuk bikin blog ini adalah karena gue mulai hobi baca buku dan pengen aktif menulis, berhubung jurusan kuliah gue sastra inggris ya mau ga mau gue mesti nulis. nulis apa? ya nulis apa aja.

“writing is about creative and creativity is unlimited”

okey folks sampai disini dulu ya postingan pertama gue, wish me keep writing on this page. see ya.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s